Is Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt Contains MILK.
Check Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Hand-cooked Sea Salt Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


