Is Waitrose & Partners Italian Antipasto Platter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Pork Shoulder, Pork Trim, Pork Belly, Salt, White Wine, Corn Dextrose, White Pepper, Black Peppercorns, Antioxidants (sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid), Preservatives (potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Garlic.
Check Waitrose & Partners Italian Antipasto Platter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Italian Antipasto Platter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


