Is Waitrose & Partners Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rice (38%), Corn Grits (38%), Rice Flour, Flavouring, Potato Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt. May contain Soya.

Check Waitrose & Partners Salt & Vinegar Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping