Is Waitrose & Partners Spanish Chorizo De Navarra Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Smoked Paprika, Salt, Garlic, Dextrose, Oregano Extract, Preservatives (sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary)

Check Waitrose & Partners Spanish Chorizo De Navarra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Waitrose & Partners Spanish Chorizo De Navarra | Spoonful