Is Waitrose & Partners Steak Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika, Salt, Onion, Garlic Granules, Mustard Powder, Sugar, Cracked Black Pepper, Paprika, Chilli Flakes, Ground Cumin, Yeast Extract, Parsley Contains Mustard.
Check Waitrose & Partners Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Steak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


