Is Waitrose & Partners Summer Mojito Mocktail Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavour (lemon, Lime), Acidity Regulator: E331(iii), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides.
Check Waitrose & Partners Summer Mojito Mocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Summer Mojito Mocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


