Is Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavour Of The Middle East Sweet Potato Falafels Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gram flour, rapeseed oil, onion, potato, carrot, sweet potato (11%), chickpeas, rice flour, currants (4%), coriander, red chilli purée, ground cumin, lemon zest, salt, ground coriander, garlic purée, extra virgin olive oil, tomato purée, concentrated lemon juice, ground allspice, ground black pepper, ground paprika, dried mint.
Check Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavour Of The Middle East Sweet Potato Falafels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners The Levantine Table Flavour Of The Middle East Sweet Potato Falafels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Patty


