Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple juice (100%), elderflower extract, antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

Check Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower | Spoonful