Is Waitrose Salt & Black Pepper Snack Mix Sharing Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried potato, potato starch, rapeseed oil, sunflower oil, rice flour, salt, black pepper, yeast extract, sea salt, lactose (milk), skimmed milk powder, citric acid, paprika, turmeric.
Check Waitrose Salt & Black Pepper Snack Mix Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Salt & Black Pepper Snack Mix Sharing Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Kinder's Seasoning (Salt, Pepper & Garlic) Master Butcher
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


