Is Waitrose Slow Cooked Beef Brisket Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef brisket (95%), water, black pepper, salt
Check Waitrose Slow Cooked Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Slow Cooked Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


