Is Waitrose Slower Reared Chicken Mince 5% Fat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken.
Check Waitrose Slower Reared Chicken Mince 5% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Slower Reared Chicken Mince 5% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


