Is Waitrose Spanish Stuffed Green Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted hojiblanca olives (46%), water, minced pimiento (10%) (pimiento, thickeners (sodium alginate and guar gum), firming agent (calcium chloride), regulator (lactic acid), salt, acidity.
Check Waitrose Spanish Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Spanish Stuffed Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Waitrose Spanish Stuffed Green Olives is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


