Is Waitrose Sparkling Spring Water with Apple & Elderflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Elderflower Concentrate, Sugar, Elderflower Extract, Fructose Syrup, Flavouring, Citric Acid

Check Waitrose Sparkling Spring Water with Apple & Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Sparkling Spring Water with Apple & Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go