Is Waitrose Spicy Korean Inspired Beef Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef flank (73%), water, glucose syrup, rice vinegar, sugar, soya beans, salt, dried red bell peppers, red chilli purée, ginger purée, vinegar, garlic purée, flavouring, caster sugar, fructose, rapeseed oil, concentrated red pepper, cornflour, ground paprika, dried onion, ground cayenne pepper, chilli powder, concentrated onion juice, onion powder, tomato powder, white wine vinegar, maltodextrin, dried garlic, acidity regulator (acetic acid), colour (paprika extract), rice flour
Check Waitrose Spicy Korean Inspired Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Spicy Korean Inspired Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Unknown


