Is Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed salad leaves, carrot, tomatoes, sweetcorn
Check Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Sweet & Crunchy Salad Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


