Is Waitrose Three Year Old French Brandy Soft And Mellow Soy Free?

Ingredients
A Traditional French Grape Brandy, Made In The Wine-growing Region Of South-west France And Matured In Oak Casks For A Minimum Of Three Years, Then Blended With Older Brandies For A Harmonious, Rounded Flavour.
Check Waitrose Three Year Old French Brandy Soft And Mellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Three Year Old French Brandy Soft And Mellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


