Is Waitrose Waffle Ice Cream Cones Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sugar, coconut oil, wheat fibre, emulsifier (soya lecithin), salt, raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), flavouring.

Check Waitrose Waffle Ice Cream Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go