Is Waitrose Washing Up Liquid Ginger & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Waitrose Antibacterial Washing Up Liquid Ginger And Lime Contains Amongst Other Less Than 5% Non-ionic Surfactants, Disinfectants (Lactic Acid, Formic Acid), Perfume, Amphoteric Surfactants, Anionic Surfactants, Allergens: Citral, Limonene

Check Waitrose Washing Up Liquid Ginger & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Washing Up Liquid Ginger & Lime is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid