Is Waitrose Lemon Curd Yogurt Single Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk yogurt (milk), whipping cream (milk) (13%), sugar, pasteurised free range egg, salted butter (butter (milk), salt), lemon comminute, cornflour, concentrated lemon juice, lemon oil
Check Waitrose Lemon Curd Yogurt Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Lemon Curd Yogurt Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Lemon Curd Yogurt Single is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


