Is Waitrose White Chocolate Easter Duckling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin) Flavouring), Sunflower Oil, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), White Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 28% Minimum, Milk Solids 23% Minimum
Check Waitrose White Chocolate Easter Duckling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose White Chocolate Easter Duckling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose White Chocolate Easter Duckling is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


