Is Waitrose White Chocolate Elephant Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin) Flavouring), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin) Flavouring), White Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 25% Minimum, Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 59% Minimum
Check Waitrose White Chocolate Elephant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose White Chocolate Elephant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose White Chocolate Elephant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


