Is Waka Coffee Quality Instant Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Instant Coffee.

Check Waka Coffee Quality Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waka Coffee Quality Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast