Is WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE, WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Peanuts, Egg Yolks, Oats, Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Coconut Oil, Peanut Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavor, Salt, Brown Sugar, Eggs, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Powder, Guar Gum, Baking Soda, Carrageenan, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Contains Milk, Wheat And Soy
Check WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE, WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE, WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A SALTED PEANUT BUTTERY SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES, COOKIE RICE CRISPS, & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
Where to buy
WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE, WAKE & NO BAKE COOKIE DOUGH CORE is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


