Is Waku Peach Prebiotic Herbal Tea, Peach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL TEA BLEND WATER, LEMON VERBENA, LEMON BALM LEMONGRASS, CHAMOMILE, WHITE BASIL, MALVA ESSENCE, MINT, RED ROOT AMARANTH (ATACO), PEPEROMIA SPP (CONGONA), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHICORY ROOT INULIN (PREBIOTIC FIBER, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Waku Peach Prebiotic Herbal Tea, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast