Is Wal Green Maple Flavored Bacon Jerky Hickory Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork cured with water,Sugar, Salt, Natural smoke flavor, Maple flavor (Natural and artificial flavors, Lactic acid), Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite.

Check Wal Green Maple Flavored Bacon Jerky Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch