Is WAL-MART STORES, HAPPY VALENTINE DAY JUMBO CANDY BEAR GIFT, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA, SKIMMILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check WAL-MART STORES, HAPPY VALENTINE DAY JUMBO CANDY BEAR GIFT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go