Is Wal-Mucil Psyllium Seed Husk / Fiber Supplement Real Sugar Coarse Texture Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sucrose, psyllium husk, silica.
Check Wal-Mucil Psyllium Seed Husk / Fiber Supplement Real Sugar Coarse Texture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wal-Mucil Psyllium Seed Husk / Fiber Supplement Real Sugar Coarse Texture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Metamucil Sugar-Free Orange Smooth Powder Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 3-in-1 Fiber
Kirkland Signature Psyllium Fiber Sugar-Free Powder Fiver Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


