Is walcor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Cocca Solids 28% Min, Sugar, Cocpa Butter, Milk Powder, Choolate Liquor, Lactose (Milk), Soy Leathin, Vanilla Flavor, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts
Check walcor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open walcor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


