Is Wald Heidelbeeren Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild blueberries, water, sugar, calcium lactate (stabilizer); citric acid (acidifier)
Check Wald Heidelbeeren against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wald Heidelbeeren in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


