Is Walden Farms Calorie Free Barbecue Sauce Original - 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, White Distilled Vinegar, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Worcestershire Sauce, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavorings, Cayenne Pepper, Red Cabbage Coloring, Sucralose And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Walden Farms Calorie Free Barbecue Sauce Original - 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Calorie Free Barbecue Sauce Original - 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Calorie Free Barbecue Sauce Original - 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


