Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WALDEN FARMS CALORIE FREE Blueberry SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Real Maple Flavor, But No Calories, Fat, Carbs, Gluten Or Sugars Of Any Kind

Check WALDEN FARMS CALORIE FREE Blueberry SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WALDEN FARMS CALORIE FREE Blueberry SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Peanut Free? WALDEN FARMS CALORIE FREE Blueberry SYRUP | Spoonful