Is Walden Farms Calorie Free Fruit Spread Blueberry -- 12 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, PURPLE SWEET POTATO COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Walden Farms Calorie Free Fruit Spread Blueberry -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Calorie Free Fruit Spread Blueberry -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Calorie Free Fruit Spread Blueberry -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


