Is Walden Farms Calorie Free Mayo Honey Mustard 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vegetable Fiber, Mustard, White Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Food Color, Cellulose Gel, Honey Flavor, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Mustard Flavor, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Beta Carotene, Fd&c Yellow5,contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms Calorie Free Mayo Honey Mustard 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Calorie Free Mayo Honey Mustard 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking