Is Walden Farms Calorie-Free Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Purified Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Vegetable Fiber, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms Calorie-Free Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Calorie-Free Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping