Is Walden Farms Chocolate Dip Calorie Free Calorie Free Oat Free?
Ingredients
Purified Water, Vegetable Fiber, Defatted Cocoa Powder, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Chocolate Flavor, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Vanilla Flavor, Coffee Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Cream Flavor (Non Dairy), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Chocolate Dip Calorie Free Calorie Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Chocolate Dip Calorie Free Calorie Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Chocolate Dip Calorie Free Calorie Free is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid


