Is Walden Farms Creamer Orgnl Cal Free,12 Fo (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Food Color, Carrageenan, Cream Flavor (Non Dairy), Sodium Acid Sulfate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Beta Carotene, Contains Trace Calo
Check Walden Farms Creamer Orgnl Cal Free,12 Fo (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Creamer Orgnl Cal Free,12 Fo (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Creamer Orgnl Cal Free,12 Fo (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


