Is Walden Farms French Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Purified Water, Tomatoes, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vegetable Fiber, Salt, Minced Garlic, Onion Powder, Celery Seed, Tomato Flavoring, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories

Check Walden Farms French Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms French Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing