Is Walden Farms Honey Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, White Distilled Vinegar, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Chopped Onion, Minced Garlic, Worchesteshire Sauce, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavorings, Cayenne Pepper, Red Cabbage Coloring, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Honey Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Honey Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Honey Barbeque Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


