Is Walden Farms Jersey Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Fiber, Onion Powder, Natural Onion Flavor, Natural Flavors, Natural Spices, Mustard Flour, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Food Color, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calorie
Check Walden Farms Jersey Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Jersey Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Jersey Sweet Onion Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


