Is Walden Farms Pancake Syrup, 12 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, Maple Flavor, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Pancake Syrup, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Pancake Syrup, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Pancake Syrup, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


