Is Walden Farms Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12oz (6 pack) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Triple filtered purified water, apple cider vinegar, white vinegar, salt, natural flavors, lemon juice, xanthan gum, vegetable fiber, sucralose, red #40, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness).
Check Walden Farms Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12oz (6 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12oz (6 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Walden Farms Raspberry Vinaigrette, 12oz (6 pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


