Is Walden Farms Sugar & Fat Free Miracle Mayo, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Vegetable Fiber, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid Beta Carotene, Egg Flavor, Mustard, Lemon Juice, Food Color, Sucralose, Paprika, Sodium Benzoate, Contains Trace Calories, (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Walden Farms Sugar & Fat Free Miracle Mayo, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Sugar & Fat Free Miracle Mayo, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping