Is Walden Farms Syrup Calorie Free Maple Bacon - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains trace calories, triple filtered purified water, natural flavors, cellulose gum, salt, xanthan gum, sucralose, sodium bisulfate (natural acidifier), lactic acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), caramel color

Check Walden Farms Syrup Calorie Free Maple Bacon - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking