Is Walden Farms Thousand Island Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Purified Water, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Fiber, Natural Spices, Natural Flavors, Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Pickle Relish, Lemon Juice, White Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Food Color, Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Contains Trace Calories
Check Walden Farms Thousand Island Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walden Farms Thousand Island Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walden Farms Thousand Island Dressing, 12 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


