Is Walden Farms Walden Farms Dip, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS*: FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, VEGETABLE FIBER, SALT, SOUR CREAM FLAVORING (NON DAIRY), SLICED ONION, NATURAL HERBS AND SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, FOOD COLOR, XANTHAM GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE

Check Walden Farms Walden Farms Dip, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walden Farms Walden Farms Dip, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking