Is WALGREEN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY HALLOWEEN & AUTUMN MIX TAFFY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, EGG ALBUMIN, CITRIC AND/OR MALIC ACID, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COMBINATIONS OF RED 3, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check WALGREEN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY HALLOWEEN & AUTUMN MIX TAFFY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go