Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene Glycol 3350.

Check Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder | Spoonful