Is Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol 3350.
Check Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreen Smooth Lax Unflavored Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
CREAMY & SMOOTH REAL MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


