Is Walgreens Antacid Tablets Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Flavors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium carbonate, adipic acid, D&C Red No. 27 Lake, D&C Yellow No. 10 Lake, dextrose, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, starch, sucralose.
Check Walgreens Antacid Tablets Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Antacid Tablets Assorted Fruit Flavor Chewable Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


