Is Walgreens Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas Loperamide HCI And Simethicone Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loperamide HCI And Simethicone.
Check Walgreens Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas Loperamide HCI And Simethicone Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Anti-Diarrheal + Anti-Gas Loperamide HCI And Simethicone Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


